1. Kreisliga (SOK) | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | ||||||
01. |
TSV 1860 Ranis I | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 |
65 |
: | 22 | 43 |
59 |
||
02. |
SG Blankenstein I | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 77 | : | 36 | 41 |
50 |
||
03. |
TSV Germania Krölpa I | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 |
54 |
: | 30 | 24 |
49 |
||
04. |
Bodelwitzer SV I | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
50 |
: | 30 | 20 |
45 |
||
05. |
FSV Hirschberg I | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 |
77 |
: | 46 | 31 |
42 |
||
06. |
SV Blau-Weiß Neustadt II | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 63 | : | 42 | 21 |
41 |
||
07. |
VfR Bad Lobenstein II | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 |
51 |
: | 46 | 5 |
37 |
||
08. |
SV Gräfenwarth I | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 |
71 |
: | 54 | 17 |
36 |
||
09. |
FSV Orlatal I | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 |
49 |
: | 43 | 6 |
36 |
||
10. |
SG Unterkoskau I | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 |
43 |
: | 49 | -6 |
34 |
||
11. |
SV Neundorf I | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 |
41 |
: | 52 | -11 |
28 |
||
12. |
SV 61 Weira I | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 |
33 |
: | 73 | -40 |
27 |
||
13. |
TSV 1898 Oppurg II | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 |
28 |
: | 97 | -69 |
14 |
||
14. |
SG Schmieritz I | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 |
25 |
: | 107 | -82 |
12 |
- Details
-
- Details
-
1. Kreisklasse, Nord (SOK) | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | ||||||
01. |
VfB 09 Pößneck III | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 |
65 |
: | 19 | 46 |
46 |
||
02. |
TSV Germania Krölpa II | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 69 | : | 21 | 48 |
40 |
||
03. |
TSV 1898 Neunhofen | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 |
65 |
: | 20 | 45 |
40 |
||
04. |
SG Möschlitz | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 |
48 |
: | 26 | 22 |
35 |
||
05. |
SV Knau/Plothen II | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
37 |
: | 30 | 7 |
25 |
||
06. |
TSV 1898 Oppurg III | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 43 | : | 48 | -5 |
25 |
||
07. |
Bodelwitzer SV II | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 |
29 |
: | 45 | -16 |
17 |
||
08. |
FSV Orlatal II | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 |
32 |
: | 53 | -21 |
13 |
||
09. |
SV Moßbach II | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 |
29 |
: | 66 | -37 |
13 |
||
10. |
SG Schmieritz II | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
9 |
: | 102 | -93 |
2 |
- Details
-
Kreisliga (SOK) | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | ||||||
01. |
LSV 49 Oettersdorf | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 |
111 |
: | 33 | 78 |
37 |
||
02. |
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 107 | : | 55 | 52 |
34 |
||
03. |
TSV 1898 Oppurg II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
41 |
: | 44 | -3 |
20 |
||
04. |
VfR Bad Lobenstein II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 |
39 |
: | 64 | -25 |
16 |
||
05. |
VfB 09 Pößneck | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 |
32 |
: | 67 | -35 |
16 |
||
06. |
TSV Krölpa / Ranis | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 34 | : | 54 | -20 |
15 |
||
07. |
SV Blau-Weiß Neustadt II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
31 |
: | 54 | -23 |
14 |
||
08. |
FSV Orlatal | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
37 |
: | 61 | -24 |
9 |
- Details
-
Kreisliga (SOK) | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | ||||||
01. |
VfB 09 Pößneck I | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
134 |
: | 1 | 133 |
60 |
||
02. |
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 152 | : | 17 | 135 |
54 |
||
03. |
LSV 49 Oettersdorf | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 |
66 |
: | 44 | 22 |
36 |
||
04. |
TSV 1860 Ranis | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 |
51 |
: | 86 | -35 |
35 |
||
05. |
FSV Schleiz II | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
55 |
: | 63 | -8 |
30 |
||
06. |
FSV Orlatal | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 52 | : | 42 | 10 |
28 |
||
07. |
TSV Gahma | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 |
41 |
: | 67 | -26 |
25 |
||
08. |
VfR Bad Lobenstein II | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 |
38 |
: | 62 | -24 |
21 |
||
09. |
VfB 09 Pößneck II | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 |
36 |
: | 96 | -60 |
19 |
||
10. |
SV 1990 Ebersdorf | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
51 |
: | 75 | -24 |
13 |
||
11. |
SV Tanna | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
11 |
: | 134 | -123 |
5 |
- Details
-
Kreisliga, Nord (SOK) | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | ||||||
01. |
SV Blau-Weiß Neustadt | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
93 |
: | 8 | 85 |
39 |
||
02. |
FSV Schleiz | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 59 | : | 7 | 52 |
37 |
||
03. |
VfB 09 Pößneck | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 |
104 |
: | 14 | 90 |
31 |
||
04. |
TSV 1898 Oppurg | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
38 |
: | 44 | -6 |
21 |
||
05. |
FSV Orlatal | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
25 |
: | 48 | -23 |
11 |
||
06. |
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | : | 48 | -33 |
11 |
||
07. |
VfR Bad Lobenstein II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
12 |
: | 90 | -78 |
8 |
||
08. |
SG Schmieritz | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
7 |
: | 94 | -87 |
6 |