Vereinsspielplan


  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

13.08.2010 18:00 Uhr

Bodelwitzer SV (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

2

:

7  

02.

20.08.2010 18:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Ranis (D)

7

:

2  

03.

30.10.2010 10:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Oppurg II (D)

5

:

0  

04.

03.09.2010 18:00 Uhr

VfB Pößneck I (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

5

:

3  

05.

06.11.2010 10:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - SG Schmieritz (D)

8

:

1  

06.

10.09.2010 18:00 Uhr

SV Triptis (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

5

:

9  

07.

01.04.2011 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Oppurg I (D)

0

:

5  

08.

24.09.2010 17:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - Bodelwitzer SV (D)

1

:

8  

09.

13.11.2010 10:30 Uhr

TSV Ranis (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

1

:

2  

10.

07.10.2010 17:00 Uhr

TSV Oppurg II (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

6

:

2  

11.

22.10.2010 16:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - VfB Pößneck I (D)

2

:

3  

12.

12.03.2011 10:30 Uhr

SG Schmieritz (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

0

:

5  

13.

25.03.2011 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Triptis (D)

1

:

3  

14.

11.04.2011 16:00 Uhr

TSV Oppurg I (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

6

:

2  

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

01.04.2010 18:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (AH) - VfB Pößneck (AH)

0

:

1  

02.

07.05.2010 18:30 Uhr

TSV Magdala (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH)

2

:

3  

03.

21.05.2010 19:00 Uhr

Pößneck Tradition (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH)

1

:

7  

04.

04.06.2010 18:00 Uhr

SG Kaulsdorf (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH)

1

:

2  

05.

25.06.2010 18:30 Uhr

Obstler (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH)

2

:

2  

06.

16.07.2010 18:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (AH) - TSV Magdala (AH)

2

:

4  

07.

24.09.2010 18:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (AH) - Nils Jungs (AH)

0

:

3  

  Datum Beginn zuständiger Verein Ergebnis

01.

04.10.2009 09:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal

>> zum Turnier

02.

25.04.2010 09:30 Uhr

SV Neustadt

>> zum Turnier

03.

09.05.2010 09:30 Uhr

TSV Krölpa

nicht qualifiziert

04.

30.05.2010 09:30 Uhr

SV Triptis

nicht qualifiziert

05.

06.06.2010 09:30 Uhr

SV Auma

nicht qualifiziert

Endrunde

13.06.2010 09:30 Uhr

VfR Bad Lobenstein

nicht qualifiziert


  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

23.08.2009 10:30 Uhr

FC Thür. Weida (B) - FSV Orlatal (B)

16

:

0  

02.

21.11.2009 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (B) - SV Rositz (B)

0

:

0  

03.

05.09.2009 09:30 Uhr

FCL Gera (B) - FSV Orlatal (B)

6

:

0  

04.

13.09.2009 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (B) - frei

-

:

-  

05.

20.09.2009 10:30 Uhr

VfR Bad Lobenst. (B) - FSV Orlatal (B)

20

:

0  

06.

04.10.2009 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (B) - LSV Oettersdorf (B)

1

:

1  

07.

11.10.2009 10:30 Uhr

Post SV Gera (B) - FSV Orlatal (B)

13

:

1  

08.

01.11.2009 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (B) - FC Thür. Weida (B)

1

:

11  

09.

29.11.2009 10:30 Uhr

SV Rositz (B) - FSV Orlatal (B)

2

:

2  

10.

27.03.2010 09:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (B) - FCL Gera (B)

0

:

2 gew. 0:2

11.

18.04.2010 10:30 Uhr

frei - FSV Orlatal (B)

-

:

-  

12.

25.04.2010 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (B) - VfR Bad Lobenst. (B)

1

:

9  

13.

08.05.2010 10:30 Uhr

LSV Oettersdorf (B) - FSV Orlatal (B)

10

:

1  

14.

16.05.2010 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (B) - Post SV Gera (B)

1

:

8  

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

14.08.2009 18:00 Uhr

frei - FSV Orlatal (D)

-

:

-  

02.

01.08.2009 14:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - VfR Bad Lobenstein M (D)

14

:

3  

03.

28.08.2009 18:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - VfB Pößneck I (D)

1

:

5  

04.

06.09.2009 10:00 Uhr

SV Tanna (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

3

:

12  

05.

11.09.2009 18:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - LSV Oettersdorf (D)

6

:

0  

06.

14.11.2009 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - VfR Bad Lobenstein II (D)

4

:

3  

07.

25.09.2009 17:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Gahma (D)

7

:

1  

08.

07.10.2009 17:00 Uhr

SV Ebersdorf (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

2

:

3  

09.

10.10.2009 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Triptis (D)

3

:

12  

10.

30.10.2009 16:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - frei

-

:

-  

11.

02.06.2010 18:00 Uhr

VfR Bad Lobenstein M (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

3

:

1  

12.

26.03.2010 17:00 Uhr

VfB Pößneck I (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

3

:

7  

13.

21.03.2010 10:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Tanna (D)

-

:

-  

14.

09.04.2010 18:00 Uhr

LSV Oettersdorf (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

1

:

5  

15.

16.04.2010 18:00 Uhr

VfR Bad Lobenstein II (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

3

:

3  

16.

09.06.2010 18:00 Uhr

TSV Gahma (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

6

:

5  

17.

14.05.2010 18:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Ebersdorf (D)

9

:

3  

18.

07.06.2010 18:00 Uhr

SV Triptis (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

-

:

-  

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

15.08.2009 09:30 Uhr

TSV Ranis (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

1

:

2  

02.

22.08.2009 09:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - SG Schmieritz (E)

3

:

2  

03.

28.08.2009 17:00 Uhr

TSV Oppurg (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

2

:

1  

04.

04.09.2009 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - SV Triptis (E)

3

:

0  

05.

22.09.2009 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Krölpa (E)

7

:

1  

06.

18.09.2009 17:00 Uhr

VfB Pößneck II (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

2

:

5  

07.

02.10.2009 16:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - SV Knau/Plothen (E)

12

:

0  

08.

15.05.2010 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Ranis (E)

1

:

3  

09.

31.10.2009 09:30 Uhr

SG Schmieritz (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

1

:

0  

10.

14.11.2009 09:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Oppurg (E)

2

:

3  

11.

28.04.2010 17:30 Uhr

SV Triptis (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

3

:

1  

12.

24.04.2010 11:30 Uhr

TSV Krölpa (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

2

:

3  

13.

26.03.2010 16:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - VfB Pößneck II (E)

7

:

0  

14.

17.04.2010 09:30 Uhr

SV Knau/Plothen (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

1

:

6  

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

14.08.2009 17:00 Uhr

SV Triptis (F) - FSV Orlatal (F)

3

:

2  

02.

21.08.2009 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (F) - TSV Ranis (F)

4

:

1  

03.

28.08.2009 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (F) - SV Neustadt I (F)

1

:

7  

04.

04.09.2009 17:00 Uhr

VfB Pößneck (F) - FSV Orlatal (F)

1

:

6  

05.

18.09.2009 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (F) - TSV Oppurg (F)

3

:

2  

06.

25.09.2009 16:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (F) - SV Triptis (F)

0

:

5  

07.

02.10.2009 16:30 Uhr

TSV Ranis (F) - FSV Orlatal (F)

0

:

3  

08.

09.10.2009 16:30 Uhr

SV Neustadt I (F) - FSV Orlatal (F)

8

:

0  

09.

30.10.2009 16:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (F) - VfB Pößneck (F)

4

:

1  

10.

06.11.2009 16:00 Uhr

TSV Oppurg (F) - FSV Orlatal (F)

2

:

0  

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

15.08.2009 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - VfR Oberböhmsdorf

2

:

2  

02.

22.08.2009 15:00 Uhr

SV Linda - FSV Orlatal II

2

:

1  

03.

30.08.2009 13:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - Bodelwitzer SV II

2

:

0  

04.

12.09.2009 14:00 Uhr

TSV Neunhofen - FSV Orlatal II

7

:

1  

05.

19.09.2009 13:00 Uhr

SV Knau/Plothen II - FSV Orlatal II

4

:

2 in Plothen

06.

26.09.2009 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - SV Moßbach II

2

:

0  

07.

04.10.2009 14:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - SV Crispendorf

1

:

0  

08.

17.10.2009 15:00 Uhr

VfR Oberböhmsdorf - FSV Orlatal II

0

:

5  

09.

25.10.2009 14:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - SV Linda

4

:

2  

10.

01.11.2009 14:00 Uhr

Bodelwitzer SV II - FSV Orlatal II

4

:

3  

11.

08.11.2009 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - TSV Neunhofen

3

:

4  

12.

03.04.2010 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - SV Knau/Plothen II

1

:

1  

13.

11.04.2010 13:00 Uhr

SV Moßbach II - FSV Orlatal II

2

:

1  

14.

27.03.2010 15:00 Uhr

SV Crispendorf - FSV Orlatal II

1

:

1  

PO1

24.04.2010 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - FSV Hirschberg II

0

:

1  

PO2

29.05.2010 15:00 Uhr

FSV Hirschberg II - FSV Orlatal II

7

:

2  

PO3

09.05.2010 14:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - SG Möschlitz

4

:

4  

PO4

16.05.2010 13:00 Uhr

SG Möschlitz - FSV Orlatal II

4

:

2  

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

01.08.2009 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Gräfenwarth I

3

:

3  

02.

09.08.2009 14:30 Uhr

TSV Krölpa I - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

1  

03.

15.08.2009 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - Bodelwitzer SV I

6

:

1  

04.

22.08.2009 15:00 Uhr

SV Helmsgrün - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

3  

05.

29.08.2009 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - FSV Hirschberg I

3

:

2  

06.

12.09.2009 15:00 Uhr

SV Blankenstein I - FSV Orlatal I

3

:

1  

07.

19.09.2009 15:00 Uhr

SV Neundorf - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

4  

08.

26.09.2009 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Neustadt II

5

:

0  

09.

03.10.2009 15:00 Uhr

SG Unterkoskau - FSV Orlatal I

2

:

4  

10.

17.10.2009 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Knau/Plothen I

5

:

1  

11.

24.10.2009 13:00 Uhr

VfR Bad Lobenstein II - FSV Orlatal I

0

:

1  

12.

31.10.2009 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SG Oettersdorf/T. I

1

:

1  

13.

08.11.2009 12:00 Uhr

FSV Schleiz II - FSV Orlatal I

0

:

1  

14.

14.11.2009 14:00 Uhr

SV Gräfenwarth I - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

1  

15.

21.11.2009 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - TSV Krölpa I

0

:

0  

16.

28.11.2009 14:00 Uhr

Bodelwitzer SV I - FSV Orlatal I

2

:

2  

17.

05.12.2009 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Helmsgrün

0

:

3  

18.

03.04.2010 15:00 Uhr

FSV Hirschberg I - FSV Orlatal I

4

:

3  

19.

20.03.2010 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Blankenstein I

1

:

1  

20.

27.03.2010 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Neundorf

3

:

3  

21.

10.04.2010 15:00 Uhr

SV Neustadt II - FSV Orlatal I

3

:

2  

22.

17.04.2010 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SG Unterkoskau

7

:

3  

23.

24.04.2010 15:00 Uhr

SV Knau/Plothen I - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

3  

24.

05.04.2010 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - VfR Bad Lobenstein II

2

:

0 gew. 2:0 

25.

09.05.2010 14:30 Uhr

SG Oettersdorf/T. I - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

4  

26.

15.05.2010 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - FSV Schleiz II

5

:

2  

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

09.04.2009 18:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (AH) - VfB Pößneck (AH)

1

:

0  

02.

03.05.2009 13:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (AH) - Orlataler Oldies (AH)

5

:

4  

03.

15.05.2009 18:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (AH) - SG Kaulsdorf (AH)

6

:

4  

04.

22.05.2009 18:00 Uhr

Rotation Pößneck - FSV Orlatal (AH)

3

:

2  

05.

12.06.2009 18:00 Uhr

VfB Pößneck (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH)

4

:

2  

06.

19.06.2009 18:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (AH) - Nils Jungs (AH)

3

:

4  

07.

07.08.2009 18:00 Uhr

SV Orlamünde (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH)

4

:

0  

08.

21.08.2009 18:30 Uhr

TSV Bad Blankenburg (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH)

8

:

0  

09.

04.09.2009 18:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (AH) - SG Schmieritz (AH)

2

:

0  

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

26.08.2007 14:30 Uhr

SV Weira I - FSV Orlatal I

3

:

0  

02.

01.09.2007 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Neustadt II

1

:

2  

03.

08.09.2007 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SG Schmieritz I

2

:

0  

04.

15.09.2007 15:00 Uhr

SG Unterkoskau I - FSV Orlatal I

2

:

1  

05.

22.09.2007 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - VfR Bad Lobenstein II

0

:

3  

06.

31.10.2007 14:00 Uhr

TSV Ranis I - FSV Orlatal I

4

:

2  

07.

06.10.2007 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - TSV Oppurg II

3

:

0  

08.

13.10.2007 15:00 Uhr

SV Neundorf I - FSV Orlatal I

2

:

2  

09.

20.10.2007 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Gräfenwarth I

1

:

1  

10.

27.10.2007 15:00 Uhr

SG Blankenstein I - FSV Orlatal I

4

:

2  

11.

03.11.2007 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - FSV Hirschberg I

4

:

0  

12.

23.02.2008 14:00 Uhr

Bodelwitzer SV I - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

1  

13.

03.05.2008 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - TSV Krölpa I

0

:

2 gew. 2:0

14.

08.03.2008 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Weira I

3

:

2  

15.

01.12.2007 14:00 Uhr

SV Neustadt II - FSV Orlatal I

2

:

0  

16.

22.03.2008 14:00 Uhr

SG Schmieritz I - FSV Orlatal I

0

:

0  

17.

24.05.2008 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SG Unterkoskau I

3

:

2  

18.

15.03.2008 12:00 Uhr

VfR Bad Lobenstein II - FSV Orlatal I

3

:

3  

19.

29.03.2008 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - TSV Ranis I

0

:

0  

20.

05.04.2008 14:00 Uhr

TSV Oppurg II - FSV Orlatal I

0

:

8  

21.

31.05.2008 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Neundorf I

3

:

1  

22.

14.06.2008 15:00 Uhr

SV Gräfenwarth I - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

4  

23.

26.04.2008 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SG Blankenstein I

0

:

4  

24.

17.05.2008 15:00 Uhr

FSV Hirschberg I - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

3  

25.

07.06.2008 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - Bodelwitzer SV I

0

:

3  

26.

28.06.2008 15:00 Uhr

TSV Krölpa I -  FSV Orlatal I

2

:

1  

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

08.09.2007 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - SG Schmieritz II

3

:

0  

02.

15.09.2007 13:00 Uhr

SG Knau/Plothen II - FSV Orlatal II

2

:

0  

03.

22.09.2007 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - SV Moßbach II

3

:

3  

04.

12.04.2008 14:00 Uhr

TSV Neunhofen I - FSV Orlatal II

2

:

1  

05.

06.10.2007 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - Bodelwitzer SV II

2

:

1  

06.

13.10.2007 15:30 Uhr

TSV Oppurg III - FSV Orlatal II

3

:

1  

07.

20.10.2007 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - SG Möschlitz I

2

:

5  

08.

28.10.2007 14:30 Uhr

TSV Krölpa II - FSV Orlatal II

2

:

1  

09.

03.11.2007 12:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - VfB Pößneck III

3

:

5  

10.

17.11.2007 12:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II -  SG Knau/Plothen II

2

:

2  

11.

24.02.2008 14:00 Uhr

SG Schmieritz II - FSV Orlatal II

2

:

2  

12.

10.05.2008 15:00 Uhr

SV Moßbach II - FSV Orlatal II

6

:

6  

13.

31.05.2008 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - TSV Neunhofen I

0

:

5  

14.

20.04.2008 14:30 Uhr

Bodelwitzer SV II - FSV Orlatal II

2

:

3  

15.

27.04.2008 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - TSV Oppurg III

2

:

3  

16.

18.05.2008 14:00 Uhr

SG Möschlitz I - FSV Orlatal II

5

:

0  

17.

24.05.2008 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - TSV Krölpa II

1

:

3  

18.

14.06.2008 14:00 Uhr

VfB Pößneck III - FSV Orlatal II

8

:

2 gew. 2:0

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

27.08.2006 14:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - TSV Gahma I

3

:

0  

02.

03.09.2006 14:30 Uhr

Bodelwitzer SV I - FSV Orlatal I

2

:

2  

03.

10.09.2006 14:30 Uhr

VfR Bad Lobenstein II - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

0  

04.

16.09.2006 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - TSV Krölpa I

1

:

0  

05.

23.09.2006 15:00 Uhr

TSV Oppurg II - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

2  

06.

30.09.2006 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Tanna II

3

:

2  

07.

07.10.2006 15:00 Uhr

SG Blankenstein I - FSV Orlatal I

3

:

1  

08.

14.10.2006 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - FSV Hirschberg I

0

:

0  

09.

21.10.2006 15:00 Uhr

SV Gräfenwarth I - FSV Orlatal I

5

:

4  

10.

28.10.2006 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SG Unterkoskau I

5

:

3  

11.

04.11.2006 14:00 Uhr

TSV Ranis I - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

0  

12.

11.11.2006 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SG Schmieritz I

2

:

0  

13.

18.11.2006 14:00 Uhr

SV Moßbach I - FSV Orlatal I

6

:

2  

14.

25.11.2006 14:00 Uhr

TSV Gahma I - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

4  

15.

02.12.2006 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - Bodelwitzer SV I

4

:

2  

16.

09.12.2006 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - VfR Bad Lobenstein II

2

:

0 gew. 2:0

17.

10.03.2007 14:00 Uhr

TSV Krölpa I - FSV Orlatal I

2

:

2  

18.

17.03.2007 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - TSV Oppurg II

1

:

4  

19.

02.06.2007 15:00 Uhr

SV Tanna II - FSV Orlatal I

4

:

5  

20.

14.04.2007 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SG Blankenstein I

2

:

1  

21.

21.04.2007 15:00 Uhr

FSV Hirschberg I - FSV Orlatal I

2

:

2  

22.

28.04.2007 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Gräfenwarth I

1

:

3  

23.

05.05.2007 15:00 Uhr

SG Unterkoskau I - FSV Orlatal I

2

:

0  

24.

12.05.2007 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I -  TSV Ranis I

1

:

1  

25.

20.05.2007 14:30 Uhr

SG Schmieritz I - FSV Orlatal I

2

:

0  

26.

16.06.2007 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Moßbach I

1

:

7  

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

26.08.2006 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - SV Moßbach II

2

:

0  

02.

03.09.2006 12:30 Uhr

SG Schmieritz II - FSV Orlatal II

0

:

1  

03.

09.09.2006 15:00 Uhr

SV Linda I - FSV Orlatal II

4

:

0  

04.

16.09.2006 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - TSV Krölpa II

1

:

0  

05.

24.09.2006 14:00 Uhr

SG Möschlitz - FSV Orlatal II

0

:

1  

06.

18.11.2006 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - Bodelwitzer SV II

3

:

1  

07.

08.10.2006 14:30 Uhr

TSV Neunhofen I - FSV Orlatal II

2

:

3  

08.

14.10.2006 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II -  SG Knau/Plothen II

4

:

0  

09.

21.10.2006 15:00 Uhr

VfB Pößneck Sen. - FSV Orlatal II

3

:

1  

10.

29.10.2006 12:30 Uhr

SV Moßbach II - FSV Orlatal II

2

:

2  

11.

04.11.2006 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - SV Linda I

1

:

2  

12.

11.11.2006 12:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - SG Schmieritz II

3

:

0  

13.

25.03.2007 15:00 Uhr

TSV Krölpa II - FSV Orlatal II

0

:

1  

14.

14.04.2007 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - TSV Neunhofen I 

0

:

1  

15.

28.04.2007 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - SG Möschlitz

3

:

2  

16.

26.05.2007 10:00 Uhr

Bodelwitzer SV II - FSV Orlatal II

2

:

1  

17.

19.05.2007 13:00 Uhr

SG Knau/Plothen II - FSV Orlatal II

5

:

1  

18.

09.06.2007 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - VfB Pößneck Sen.

0

:

5  

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

27.08.2005 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - TSV Ranis I

0

:

3  

02.

03.09.2005 15:00 Uhr

SG Blankenstein I - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

1  

03.

10.09.2005 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SG Schmieritz I

2

:

2  

04.

17.09.2005 15:00 Uhr

FSV Hirschberg I - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

0  

05.

24.09.2005 12:45 Uhr

SV Neustadt II - FSV Orlatal I

3

:

1  

06.

01.10.2005 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - Bodelwitzer SV I

1

:

2  

07.

08.10.2005 12:45 Uhr

SV Tanna II - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

1  

08.

15.10.2005 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - TSV Krölpa I

5

:

1  

09.

23.10.2005 14:30 Uhr

SV Moßbach I - FSV Orlatal I

2

:

3  

10.

29.10.2005 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SG Unterkoskau I

2

:

2  

11.

06.11.2005 14:00 Uhr

TSV Gahma I - FSV Orlatal I

3

:

1  

12.

12.11.2005 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Gräfenwarth I

4

:

0  

13.

19.11.2005 14:00 Uhr

SG Knau/Plothen I - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

4  

14.

26.11.2005 14:00 Uhr

TSV Ranis I - FSV Orlatal I

9

:

0  

15.

03.12.2005 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SG Blankenstein I

2

:

4  

16.

10.12.2005 14:00 Uhr

SG Schmieritz I - FSV Orlatal I

2

:

2  

17.

22.04.2006 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - FSV Hirschberg I

2

:

2  

18.

01.05.2006 12:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Neustadt II

3

:

2  

19.

18.03.2006 14:00 Uhr

Bodelwitzer SV I - FSV Orlatal I

5

:

1  

20.

25.03.2006 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Tanna II

3

:

2  

21.

01.04.2006 15:00 Uhr

TSV Krölpa I - FSV Orlatal I

1

:

1  

22.

08.04.2006 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SV Moßbach I

2

:

1  

23.

29.04.2006 15:00 Uhr

SG Unterkoskau I - FSV Orlatal I

4

:

0  

24.

20.05.2006 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - TSV Gahma I

1

:

1  

25.

28.05.2006 14:30 Uhr

SV Gräfenwarth I - FSV Orlatal I

6

:

2  

26.

10.06.2006 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal I - SG Knau/Plothen I

5

:

3  

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

27.08.2005 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - Bodelwitzer SV II

7

:

1  

02.

05.11.2005 12:00 Uhr

TSV Ranis III - FSV Orlatal II

0

:

2  

03.

10.09.2005 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - SG Knau/Plothen II

0

:

1  

04.

24.09.2005 13:00 Uhr

TSV Krölpa II - FSV Orlatal II

1

:

2  

05.

01.10.2005 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - SV Linda I

3

:

2  

06.

08.10.2005 13:00 Uhr

SV Triptis II - FSV Orlatal II

3

:

0  

07.

15.10.2005 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - SG Schmieritz II

3

:

2  

08.

10.06.2006 13:00 Uhr

VfB Pößneck Sen. - FSV Orlatal II

1

:

1  

09.

26.03.2006 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - TSV Ranis III

5

:

1  

10.

15.04.2006 15:00 Uhr

Bodelwitzer SV II - FSV Orlatal II

1

:

2  

11.

22.04.2006 15:00 Uhr

SG Knau/Plothen II - FSV Orlatal II

3

:

1 gew. 0:2

12.

08.04.2006 13:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - TSV Krölpa II

4

:

1  

13.

20.05.2006 15:00 Uhr

SV Linda I - FSV Orlatal II

4

:

1  

14.

13.05.2006 15:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - SV Triptis II

0

:

1  

13.

28.05.2006 14:30 Uhr

SG Schmieritz II - FSV Orlatal II

0

:

2  

14.

19.11.2005 14:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal II - VfB Pößneck Sen.

1

:

1  

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

07.09.2007 17:00 Uhr

SV Neustadt (F) - FSV Orlatal (F)

5

:

0  

02.

14.09.2007 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (F) - SV Triptis (F)

3

:

0  

03.

21.09.2007 17:00 Uhr

SG Schmieritz (F) - FSV Orlatal (F)

0

:

9  

04.

28.09.2007 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (F) - FSV Schleiz (F)

0

:

6  

05.

12.10.2007 16:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (F) - TSV Oppurg (F)

1

:

4  

06.

02.11.2007 16:00 Uhr

VfB Pößneck (F) - FSV Orlatal (F)

8

:

0  

07.

09.11.2007 16:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (F) - VfR Bad Lobenstein II (F)

1

:

1  

08.

16.11.2007 16:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (F) - SV Neustadt (F)

0

:

4  

09.

07.03.2008 17:00 Uhr

SV Triptis (F) - FSV Orlatal (F)

1

:

1  

10.

14.03.2008 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (F) - SG Schmieritz (F)

6

:

0  

11.

28.03.2008 17:00 Uhr

FSV Schleiz (F) - FSV Orlatal (F)

4

:

0  

12.

04.04.2008 17:00 Uhr

TSV Oppurg (F) - FSV Orlatal (F)

3

:

2  

13.

11.04.2008 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (F) - VfB Pößneck (F)

0

:

7  

14.

18.04.2008 17:00 Uhr

VfR Bad Lobenstein II (F) - FSV Orlatal (F)

5

:

2  

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

07.09.2007 17:00 Uhr

frei - FSV Orlatal (E)

-

:

-  

02.

14.09.2007 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - VfB Pößneck II (E)

0

:

2  

03.

21.09.2007 17:00 Uhr

FSV Schleiz II (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

2

:

1  

04.

02.10.2007 16:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - VfR Bad Lobenstein II (E)

0

:

1  

05.

05.10.2007 16:30 Uhr

SV Tanna (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

0

:

0  

06.

12.10.2007 16:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Ranis (E)

12

:

0  

07.

02.11.2007 16:00 Uhr

SV Triptis (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

4

:

2  

08.

09.11.2007 16:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - LSV Oettersdorf (E)

2

:

0  

09.

25.04.2008 17:00 Uhr

SV Ebersdorf (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

0

:

2  

10.

30.04.2008 17:00 Uhr

VfB Pößneck I (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

3

:

0  

11.

30.11.2007 15:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Gahma (E)

7

:

2  

12.

07.03.2008 16:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - frei

-

:

-  

13.

15.03.2008 10:00 Uhr

VfB Pößneck II (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

1

:

3  

14.

20.06.2008 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - FSV Schleiz II (E)

3

:

1  

15.

11.04.2008 17:00 Uhr

VfR Bad Lobenstein II (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

2

:

3  

16.

18.04.2008 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - SV Tanna (E)

9

:

0  

17.

03.05.2008 10:00 Uhr

TSV Ranis (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

4

:

3  

18.

09.05.2008 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - SV Triptis (E)

0

:

8  

19.

23.05.2008 17:00 Uhr

LSV Oettersdorf (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

4

:

0  

20.

30.05.2008 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - SV Ebersdorf (E)

2

:

0  

21.

06.06.2008 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (E) - VfB Pößneck I (E)

0

:

4  

22.

13.06.2008 17:00 Uhr

TSV Gahma (E) - FSV Orlatal (E)

5

:

3  

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

31.08.2008 10:30 Uhr

frei - FSV Orlatal (C)

-

:

-  

02.

07.09.2008 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (C) - FSV Berga (C)

0

:

10  

03.

14.09.2008 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (C) - FC Gera 03 II (C)

1

:

9  

04.

20.09.2008 10:30 Uhr

SV Bad Köstritz (C) - FSV Orlatal (C)

0

:

4  

05.

28.09.2008 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (C) - TSV Daßlitz (C)

2

:

5  

06.

05.10.2008 10:30 Uhr

SV Roschütz (C) - FSV Orlatal (C)

6

:

1  

07.

12.10.2008 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (C) - TSV Gahma (C)

0

:

2  

08.

02.11.2008 10:30 Uhr

FV Gera Süd (C) - FSV Orlatal (C)

1

:

4  

09.

09.11.2008 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (C) - SV Münchenbernsdorf (C)

3

:

4  

10.

15.11.2008 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (C) - frei

-

:

-  

11.

19.04.2009 10:30 Uhr

FSV Berga (C) - FSV Orlatal (C)

12

:

0  

12.

22.03.2009 10:30 Uhr

FC Gera 03 II (C) - FSV Orlatal (C)

10

:

2  

13.

09.05.2009 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (C) - SV Bad Köstritz (C)

5

:

0  

14.

05.04.2009 10:30 Uhr

TSV Daßlitz (C) - FSV Orlatal (C)

4

:

2  

15.

26.04.2009 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (C) - SV Roschütz (C)

2

:

4  

16.

30.04.2009 17:45 Uhr

TSV Gahma (C) - FSV Orlatal (C)

2

:

1  

17.

17.05.2009 10:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (C) - FV Gera Süd (C)

6

:

1  

18.

24.05.2009 10:30 Uhr

SV Münchenbernsdorf (C) - FSV Orlatal (C)

0

:

4  

  Datum Anstoß Begegnung Ergebnis  

01.

07.09.2007 18:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Triptis (D)

7

:

9  

02.

14.09.2007 18:00 Uhr

TSV Oppurg II (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

2

:

2  

03.

21.09.2007 17:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Krölpa / Ranis (D)

1

:

2  

04.

28.09.2007 17:30 Uhr

VfR Bad Lobenstein II (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

2

:

2  

05.

12.10.2007 17:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - VfB Pößneck (D)

5

:

0  

06.

02.11.2007 16:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Neustadt II (D)

7

:

2  

07.

09.11.2007 16:00 Uhr

LSV Oettersdorf (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

7

:

6  

08.

16.11.2007 16:00 Uhr

SV Triptis (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

10

:

0  

09.

23.11.2007 16:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Oppurg II (D)

1

:

4  

10.

14.03.2008 17:00 Uhr

TSV Krölpa / Ranis (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

1

:

1  

11.

11.04.2008 17:30 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - VfR Bad Lobenstein II (D)

3

:

4  

12.

18.04.2008 17:30 Uhr

VfB Pößneck (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

3

:

1  

13.

16.05.2008 18:00 Uhr

SV Neustadt II (D) - FSV Orlatal (D)

3

:

1  

14.

23.05.2008 18:00 Uhr

FSV Orlatal (D) - LSV Oettersdorf (D)

0

:

12  
Zum Seitenanfang