Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
13.08.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
Bodelwitzer SV (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
2 |
: |
7 | |
02. |
20.08.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Ranis (D) |
7 |
: |
2 | |
03. |
30.10.2010 | 10:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Oppurg II (D) |
5 |
: |
0 | |
04. |
03.09.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck I (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
5 |
: |
3 | |
05. |
06.11.2010 | 10:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - SG Schmieritz (D) |
8 |
: |
1 | |
06. |
10.09.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
SV Triptis (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
5 |
: |
9 | |
07. |
01.04.2011 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Oppurg I (D) |
0 |
: |
5 | |
08. |
24.09.2010 | 17:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - Bodelwitzer SV (D) |
1 |
: |
8 | |
09. |
13.11.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
TSV Ranis (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
1 |
: |
2 | |
10. |
07.10.2010 | 17:00 Uhr |
TSV Oppurg II (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
6 |
: |
2 | |
11. |
22.10.2010 | 16:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - VfB Pößneck I (D) |
2 |
: |
3 | |
12. |
12.03.2011 | 10:30 Uhr |
SG Schmieritz (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
0 |
: |
5 | |
13. |
25.03.2011 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Triptis (D) |
1 |
: |
3 | |
14. |
11.04.2011 | 16:00 Uhr |
TSV Oppurg I (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
6 |
: |
2 |
- Details
-
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
01.04.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - VfB Pößneck (AH) |
0 |
: |
1 | |
02. |
07.05.2010 | 18:30 Uhr |
TSV Magdala (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
2 |
: |
3 | |
03. |
21.05.2010 | 19:00 Uhr |
Pößneck Tradition (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
1 |
: |
7 | |
04. |
04.06.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
SG Kaulsdorf (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
1 |
: |
2 | |
05. |
25.06.2010 | 18:30 Uhr |
Obstler (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
2 |
: |
2 | |
06. |
16.07.2010 | 18:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - TSV Magdala (AH) |
2 |
: |
4 | |
07. |
24.09.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - Nils Jungs (AH) |
0 |
: |
3 |
- Details
-
Datum | Beginn | zuständiger Verein | Ergebnis | |||
01. |
04.10.2009 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal |
|||
02. |
25.04.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
SV Neustadt |
|
||
03. |
09.05.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
TSV Krölpa |
nicht qualifiziert |
||
04. |
30.05.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
SV Triptis |
nicht qualifiziert |
||
05. |
06.06.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
SV Auma |
nicht qualifiziert | ||
Endrunde |
13.06.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein |
nicht qualifiziert |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
23.08.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FC Thür. Weida (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
16 |
: |
0 | |
02. |
21.11.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - SV Rositz (B) |
0 |
: |
0 | |
03. |
05.09.2009 | 09:30 Uhr |
FCL Gera (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
6 |
: |
0 | |
04. |
13.09.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - frei |
- |
: |
- | |
05. |
20.09.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenst. (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
20 |
: |
0 | |
06. |
04.10.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - LSV Oettersdorf (B) |
1 |
: |
1 | |
07. |
11.10.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
Post SV Gera (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
13 |
: |
1 | |
08. |
01.11.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - FC Thür. Weida (B) |
1 |
: |
11 | |
09. |
29.11.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
SV Rositz (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
2 |
: |
2 | |
10. |
27.03.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - FCL Gera (B) |
0 |
: |
2 | gew. 0:2 |
11. |
18.04.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
frei - FSV Orlatal (B) |
- |
: |
- | |
12. |
25.04.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - VfR Bad Lobenst. (B) |
1 |
: |
9 | |
13. |
08.05.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
LSV Oettersdorf (B) - FSV Orlatal (B) |
10 |
: |
1 | |
14. |
16.05.2010 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (B) - Post SV Gera (B) |
1 |
: |
8 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
14.08.2009 | 18:00 Uhr |
frei - FSV Orlatal (D) |
- |
: |
- | |
02. |
01.08.2009 | 14:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - VfR Bad Lobenstein M (D) |
14 |
: |
3 | |
03. |
28.08.2009 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - VfB Pößneck I (D) |
1 |
: |
5 | |
04. |
06.09.2009 | 10:00 Uhr |
SV Tanna (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
3 |
: |
12 | |
05. |
11.09.2009 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - LSV Oettersdorf (D) |
6 |
: |
0 | |
06. |
14.11.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - VfR Bad Lobenstein II (D) |
4 |
: |
3 | |
07. |
25.09.2009 | 17:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Gahma (D) |
7 |
: |
1 | |
08. |
07.10.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
SV Ebersdorf (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
2 |
: |
3 | |
09. |
10.10.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Triptis (D) |
3 |
: |
12 | |
10. |
30.10.2009 | 16:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - frei |
- |
: |
- | |
11. |
02.06.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein M (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
3 |
: |
1 | |
12. |
26.03.2010 | 17:00 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck I (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
3 |
: |
7 | |
13. |
21.03.2010 | 10:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Tanna (D) |
- |
: |
- | |
14. |
09.04.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
LSV Oettersdorf (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
1 |
: |
5 | |
15. |
16.04.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein II (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
3 |
: |
3 | |
16. |
09.06.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
TSV Gahma (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
6 |
: |
5 | |
17. |
14.05.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Ebersdorf (D) |
9 |
: |
3 | |
18. |
07.06.2010 | 18:00 Uhr |
SV Triptis (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
- |
: |
- |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
15.08.2009 | 09:30 Uhr |
TSV Ranis (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
1 |
: |
2 | |
02. |
22.08.2009 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - SG Schmieritz (E) |
3 |
: |
2 | |
03. |
28.08.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
TSV Oppurg (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
2 |
: |
1 | |
04. |
04.09.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - SV Triptis (E) |
3 |
: |
0 | |
05. |
22.09.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Krölpa (E) |
7 |
: |
1 | |
06. |
18.09.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck II (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
2 |
: |
5 | |
07. |
02.10.2009 | 16:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - SV Knau/Plothen (E) |
12 |
: |
0 | |
08. |
15.05.2010 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Ranis (E) |
1 |
: |
3 | |
09. |
31.10.2009 | 09:30 Uhr |
SG Schmieritz (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
1 |
: |
0 | |
10. |
14.11.2009 | 09:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Oppurg (E) |
2 |
: |
3 | |
11. |
28.04.2010 | 17:30 Uhr |
SV Triptis (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
3 |
: |
1 | |
12. |
24.04.2010 | 11:30 Uhr |
TSV Krölpa (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
2 |
: |
3 | |
13. |
26.03.2010 | 16:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - VfB Pößneck II (E) |
7 |
: |
0 | |
14. |
17.04.2010 | 09:30 Uhr |
SV Knau/Plothen (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
1 |
: |
6 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
14.08.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
SV Triptis (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
3 |
: |
2 | |
02. |
21.08.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - TSV Ranis (F) |
4 |
: |
1 | |
03. |
28.08.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - SV Neustadt I (F) |
1 |
: |
7 | |
04. |
04.09.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
1 |
: |
6 | |
05. |
18.09.2009 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - TSV Oppurg (F) |
3 |
: |
2 | |
06. |
25.09.2009 | 16:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - SV Triptis (F) |
0 |
: |
5 | |
07. |
02.10.2009 | 16:30 Uhr |
TSV Ranis (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
0 |
: |
3 | |
08. |
09.10.2009 | 16:30 Uhr |
SV Neustadt I (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
8 |
: |
0 | |
09. |
30.10.2009 | 16:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - VfB Pößneck (F) |
4 |
: |
1 | |
10. |
06.11.2009 | 16:00 Uhr |
TSV Oppurg (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
2 |
: |
0 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
15.08.2009 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - VfR Oberböhmsdorf |
2 |
: |
2 | |
02. |
22.08.2009 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Linda - FSV Orlatal II |
2 |
: |
1 | |
03. |
30.08.2009 | 13:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - Bodelwitzer SV II |
2 |
: |
0 | |
04. |
12.09.2009 | 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Neunhofen - FSV Orlatal II |
7 |
: |
1 | |
05. |
19.09.2009 | 13:00 Uhr |
SV Knau/Plothen II - FSV Orlatal II |
4 |
: |
2 | in Plothen |
06. |
26.09.2009 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Moßbach II |
2 |
: |
0 | |
07. |
04.10.2009 | 14:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Crispendorf |
1 |
: |
0 | |
08. |
17.10.2009 | 15:00 Uhr |
VfR Oberböhmsdorf - FSV Orlatal II |
0 |
: |
5 | |
09. |
25.10.2009 | 14:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Linda |
4 |
: |
2 | |
10. |
01.11.2009 | 14:00 Uhr |
Bodelwitzer SV II - FSV Orlatal II |
4 |
: |
3 | |
11. |
08.11.2009 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - TSV Neunhofen |
3 |
: |
4 | |
12. |
03.04.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Knau/Plothen II |
1 |
: |
1 | |
13. |
11.04.2010 | 13:00 Uhr |
SV Moßbach II - FSV Orlatal II |
2 |
: |
1 | |
14. |
27.03.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Crispendorf - FSV Orlatal II |
1 |
: |
1 | |
PO1 |
24.04.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - FSV Hirschberg II |
0 |
: |
1 | |
PO2 |
29.05.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Hirschberg II - FSV Orlatal II |
7 |
: |
2 | |
PO3 |
09.05.2010 | 14:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SG Möschlitz |
4 |
: |
4 | |
PO4 |
16.05.2010 | 13:00 Uhr |
SG Möschlitz - FSV Orlatal II |
4 |
: |
2 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
01.08.2009 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Gräfenwarth I |
3 |
: |
3 | |
02. |
09.08.2009 | 14:30 Uhr |
TSV Krölpa I - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
1 | |
03. |
15.08.2009 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - Bodelwitzer SV I |
6 |
: |
1 | |
04. |
22.08.2009 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Helmsgrün - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
3 | |
05. |
29.08.2009 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - FSV Hirschberg I |
3 |
: |
2 | |
06. |
12.09.2009 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Blankenstein I - FSV Orlatal I |
3 |
: |
1 | |
07. |
19.09.2009 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Neundorf - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
4 | |
08. |
26.09.2009 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Neustadt II |
5 |
: |
0 | |
09. |
03.10.2009 | 15:00 Uhr |
SG Unterkoskau - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
4 | |
10. |
17.10.2009 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Knau/Plothen I |
5 |
: |
1 | |
11. |
24.10.2009 | 13:00 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein II - FSV Orlatal I |
0 |
: |
1 | |
12. |
31.10.2009 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SG Oettersdorf/T. I |
1 |
: |
1 | |
13. |
08.11.2009 | 12:00 Uhr |
FSV Schleiz II - FSV Orlatal I |
0 |
: |
1 | |
14. |
14.11.2009 | 14:00 Uhr |
SV Gräfenwarth I - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
1 | |
15. |
21.11.2009 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - TSV Krölpa I |
0 |
: |
0 | |
16. |
28.11.2009 | 14:00 Uhr |
Bodelwitzer SV I - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
2 | |
17. |
05.12.2009 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Helmsgrün |
0 |
: |
3 | |
18. |
03.04.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Hirschberg I - FSV Orlatal I |
4 |
: |
3 | |
19. |
20.03.2010 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Blankenstein I |
1 |
: |
1 | |
20. |
27.03.2010 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Neundorf |
3 |
: |
3 | |
21. |
10.04.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Neustadt II - FSV Orlatal I |
3 |
: |
2 | |
22. |
17.04.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SG Unterkoskau |
7 |
: |
3 | |
23. |
24.04.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Knau/Plothen I - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
3 | |
24. |
05.04.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - VfR Bad Lobenstein II |
2 |
: |
0 | gew. 2:0 |
25. |
09.05.2010 | 14:30 Uhr |
SG Oettersdorf/T. I - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
4 | |
26. |
15.05.2010 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - FSV Schleiz II |
5 |
: |
2 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
09.04.2009 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - VfB Pößneck (AH) |
1 |
: |
0 | |
02. |
03.05.2009 | 13:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - Orlataler Oldies (AH) |
5 |
: |
4 | |
03. |
15.05.2009 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - SG Kaulsdorf (AH) |
6 |
: |
4 | |
04. |
22.05.2009 | 18:00 Uhr |
Rotation Pößneck - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
3 |
: |
2 | |
05. |
12.06.2009 | 18:00 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
4 |
: |
2 | |
06. |
19.06.2009 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - Nils Jungs (AH) |
3 |
: |
4 | |
07. |
07.08.2009 | 18:00 Uhr |
SV Orlamünde (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
4 |
: |
0 | |
08. |
21.08.2009 | 18:30 Uhr |
TSV Bad Blankenburg (AH) - FSV Orlatal (AH) |
8 |
: |
0 | |
09. |
04.09.2009 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (AH) - SG Schmieritz (AH) |
2 |
: |
0 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
26.08.2007 | 14:30 Uhr |
SV Weira I - FSV Orlatal I |
3 |
: |
0 | |
02. |
01.09.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Neustadt II |
1 |
: |
2 | |
03. |
08.09.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SG Schmieritz I |
2 |
: |
0 | |
04. |
15.09.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
SG Unterkoskau I - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
1 | |
05. |
22.09.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - VfR Bad Lobenstein II |
0 |
: |
3 | |
06. |
31.10.2007 | 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Ranis I - FSV Orlatal I |
4 |
: |
2 | |
07. |
06.10.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - TSV Oppurg II |
3 |
: |
0 | |
08. |
13.10.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Neundorf I - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
2 | |
09. |
20.10.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Gräfenwarth I |
1 |
: |
1 | |
10. |
27.10.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
SG Blankenstein I - FSV Orlatal I |
4 |
: |
2 | |
11. |
03.11.2007 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - FSV Hirschberg I |
4 |
: |
0 | |
12. |
23.02.2008 | 14:00 Uhr |
Bodelwitzer SV I - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
1 | |
13. |
03.05.2008 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - TSV Krölpa I |
0 |
: |
2 | gew. 2:0 |
14. |
08.03.2008 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Weira I |
3 |
: |
2 | |
15. |
01.12.2007 | 14:00 Uhr |
SV Neustadt II - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
0 | |
16. |
22.03.2008 | 14:00 Uhr |
SG Schmieritz I - FSV Orlatal I |
0 |
: |
0 | |
17. |
24.05.2008 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SG Unterkoskau I |
3 |
: |
2 | |
18. |
15.03.2008 | 12:00 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein II - FSV Orlatal I |
3 |
: |
3 | |
19. |
29.03.2008 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - TSV Ranis I |
0 |
: |
0 | |
20. |
05.04.2008 | 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Oppurg II - FSV Orlatal I |
0 |
: |
8 | |
21. |
31.05.2008 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Neundorf I |
3 |
: |
1 | |
22. |
14.06.2008 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Gräfenwarth I - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
4 | |
23. |
26.04.2008 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SG Blankenstein I |
0 |
: |
4 | |
24. |
17.05.2008 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Hirschberg I - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
3 | |
25. |
07.06.2008 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - Bodelwitzer SV I |
0 |
: |
3 | |
26. |
28.06.2008 | 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Krölpa I - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
1 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
08.09.2007 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SG Schmieritz II |
3 |
: |
0 | |
02. |
15.09.2007 | 13:00 Uhr |
SG Knau/Plothen II - FSV Orlatal II |
2 |
: |
0 | |
03. |
22.09.2007 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Moßbach II |
3 |
: |
3 | |
04. |
12.04.2008 | 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Neunhofen I - FSV Orlatal II |
2 |
: |
1 | |
05. |
06.10.2007 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - Bodelwitzer SV II |
2 |
: |
1 | |
06. |
13.10.2007 | 15:30 Uhr |
TSV Oppurg III - FSV Orlatal II |
3 |
: |
1 | |
07. |
20.10.2007 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SG Möschlitz I |
2 |
: |
5 | |
08. |
28.10.2007 | 14:30 Uhr |
TSV Krölpa II - FSV Orlatal II |
2 |
: |
1 | |
09. |
03.11.2007 | 12:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - VfB Pößneck III |
3 |
: |
5 | |
10. |
17.11.2007 | 12:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SG Knau/Plothen II |
2 |
: |
2 | |
11. |
24.02.2008 | 14:00 Uhr |
SG Schmieritz II - FSV Orlatal II |
2 |
: |
2 | |
12. |
10.05.2008 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Moßbach II - FSV Orlatal II |
6 |
: |
6 | |
13. |
31.05.2008 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - TSV Neunhofen I |
0 |
: |
5 | |
14. |
20.04.2008 | 14:30 Uhr |
Bodelwitzer SV II - FSV Orlatal II |
2 |
: |
3 | |
15. |
27.04.2008 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - TSV Oppurg III |
2 |
: |
3 | |
16. |
18.05.2008 | 14:00 Uhr |
SG Möschlitz I - FSV Orlatal II |
5 |
: |
0 | |
17. |
24.05.2008 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - TSV Krölpa II |
1 |
: |
3 | |
18. |
14.06.2008 | 14:00 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck III - FSV Orlatal II |
8 |
: |
2 | gew. 2:0 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
27.08.2006 | 14:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - TSV Gahma I |
3 |
: |
0 | |
02. |
03.09.2006 | 14:30 Uhr |
Bodelwitzer SV I - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
2 | |
03. |
10.09.2006 | 14:30 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein II - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
0 | |
04. |
16.09.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - TSV Krölpa I |
1 |
: |
0 | |
05. |
23.09.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Oppurg II - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
2 | |
06. |
30.09.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Tanna II |
3 |
: |
2 | |
07. |
07.10.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
SG Blankenstein I - FSV Orlatal I |
3 |
: |
1 | |
08. |
14.10.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - FSV Hirschberg I |
0 |
: |
0 | |
09. |
21.10.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Gräfenwarth I - FSV Orlatal I |
5 |
: |
4 | |
10. |
28.10.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SG Unterkoskau I |
5 |
: |
3 | |
11. |
04.11.2006 | 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Ranis I - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
0 | |
12. |
11.11.2006 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SG Schmieritz I |
2 |
: |
0 | |
13. |
18.11.2006 | 14:00 Uhr |
SV Moßbach I - FSV Orlatal I |
6 |
: |
2 | |
14. |
25.11.2006 | 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Gahma I - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
4 | |
15. |
02.12.2006 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - Bodelwitzer SV I |
4 |
: |
2 | |
16. |
09.12.2006 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - VfR Bad Lobenstein II |
2 |
: |
0 | gew. 2:0 |
17. |
10.03.2007 | 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Krölpa I - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
2 | |
18. |
17.03.2007 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - TSV Oppurg II |
1 |
: |
4 | |
19. |
02.06.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Tanna II - FSV Orlatal I |
4 |
: |
5 | |
20. |
14.04.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SG Blankenstein I |
2 |
: |
1 | |
21. |
21.04.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Hirschberg I - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
2 | |
22. |
28.04.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Gräfenwarth I |
1 |
: |
3 | |
23. |
05.05.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
SG Unterkoskau I - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
0 | |
24. |
12.05.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - TSV Ranis I |
1 |
: |
1 | |
25. |
20.05.2007 | 14:30 Uhr |
SG Schmieritz I - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
0 | |
26. |
16.06.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Moßbach I |
1 |
: |
7 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
26.08.2006 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Moßbach II |
2 |
: |
0 | |
02. |
03.09.2006 | 12:30 Uhr |
SG Schmieritz II - FSV Orlatal II |
0 |
: |
1 | |
03. |
09.09.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Linda I - FSV Orlatal II |
4 |
: |
0 | |
04. |
16.09.2006 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - TSV Krölpa II |
1 |
: |
0 | |
05. |
24.09.2006 | 14:00 Uhr |
SG Möschlitz - FSV Orlatal II |
0 |
: |
1 | |
06. |
18.11.2006 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - Bodelwitzer SV II |
3 |
: |
1 | |
07. |
08.10.2006 | 14:30 Uhr |
TSV Neunhofen I - FSV Orlatal II |
2 |
: |
3 | |
08. |
14.10.2006 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SG Knau/Plothen II |
4 |
: |
0 | |
09. |
21.10.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck Sen. - FSV Orlatal II |
3 |
: |
1 | |
10. |
29.10.2006 | 12:30 Uhr |
SV Moßbach II - FSV Orlatal II |
2 |
: |
2 | |
11. |
04.11.2006 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Linda I |
1 |
: |
2 | |
12. |
11.11.2006 | 12:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SG Schmieritz II |
3 |
: |
0 | |
13. |
25.03.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Krölpa II - FSV Orlatal II |
0 |
: |
1 | |
14. |
14.04.2007 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - TSV Neunhofen I |
0 |
: |
1 | |
15. |
28.04.2007 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SG Möschlitz |
3 |
: |
2 | |
16. |
26.05.2007 | 10:00 Uhr |
Bodelwitzer SV II - FSV Orlatal II |
2 |
: |
1 | |
17. |
19.05.2007 | 13:00 Uhr |
SG Knau/Plothen II - FSV Orlatal II |
5 |
: |
1 | |
18. |
09.06.2007 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - VfB Pößneck Sen. |
0 |
: |
5 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
27.08.2005 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - TSV Ranis I |
0 |
: |
3 | |
02. |
03.09.2005 | 15:00 Uhr |
SG Blankenstein I - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
1 | |
03. |
10.09.2005 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SG Schmieritz I |
2 |
: |
2 | |
04. |
17.09.2005 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Hirschberg I - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
0 | |
05. |
24.09.2005 | 12:45 Uhr |
SV Neustadt II - FSV Orlatal I |
3 |
: |
1 | |
06. |
01.10.2005 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - Bodelwitzer SV I |
1 |
: |
2 | |
07. |
08.10.2005 | 12:45 Uhr |
SV Tanna II - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
1 | |
08. |
15.10.2005 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - TSV Krölpa I |
5 |
: |
1 | |
09. |
23.10.2005 | 14:30 Uhr |
SV Moßbach I - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
3 | |
10. |
29.10.2005 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SG Unterkoskau I |
2 |
: |
2 | |
11. |
06.11.2005 | 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Gahma I - FSV Orlatal I |
3 |
: |
1 | |
12. |
12.11.2005 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Gräfenwarth I |
4 |
: |
0 | |
13. |
19.11.2005 | 14:00 Uhr |
SG Knau/Plothen I - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
4 | |
14. |
26.11.2005 | 14:00 Uhr |
TSV Ranis I - FSV Orlatal I |
9 |
: |
0 | |
15. |
03.12.2005 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SG Blankenstein I |
2 |
: |
4 | |
16. |
10.12.2005 | 14:00 Uhr |
SG Schmieritz I - FSV Orlatal I |
2 |
: |
2 | |
17. |
22.04.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - FSV Hirschberg I |
2 |
: |
2 | |
18. |
01.05.2006 | 12:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Neustadt II |
3 |
: |
2 | |
19. |
18.03.2006 | 14:00 Uhr |
Bodelwitzer SV I - FSV Orlatal I |
5 |
: |
1 | |
20. |
25.03.2006 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Tanna II |
3 |
: |
2 | |
21. |
01.04.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
TSV Krölpa I - FSV Orlatal I |
1 |
: |
1 | |
22. |
08.04.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SV Moßbach I |
2 |
: |
1 | |
23. |
29.04.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
SG Unterkoskau I - FSV Orlatal I |
4 |
: |
0 | |
24. |
20.05.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - TSV Gahma I |
1 |
: |
1 | |
25. |
28.05.2006 | 14:30 Uhr |
SV Gräfenwarth I - FSV Orlatal I |
6 |
: |
2 | |
26. |
10.06.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal I - SG Knau/Plothen I |
5 |
: |
3 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
27.08.2005 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - Bodelwitzer SV II |
7 |
: |
1 | |
02. |
05.11.2005 | 12:00 Uhr |
TSV Ranis III - FSV Orlatal II |
0 |
: |
2 | |
03. |
10.09.2005 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SG Knau/Plothen II |
0 |
: |
1 | |
04. |
24.09.2005 | 13:00 Uhr |
TSV Krölpa II - FSV Orlatal II |
1 |
: |
2 | |
05. |
01.10.2005 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Linda I |
3 |
: |
2 | |
06. |
08.10.2005 | 13:00 Uhr |
SV Triptis II - FSV Orlatal II |
3 |
: |
0 | |
07. |
15.10.2005 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SG Schmieritz II |
3 |
: |
2 | |
08. |
10.06.2006 | 13:00 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck Sen. - FSV Orlatal II |
1 |
: |
1 | |
09. |
26.03.2006 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - TSV Ranis III |
5 |
: |
1 | |
10. |
15.04.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
Bodelwitzer SV II - FSV Orlatal II |
1 |
: |
2 | |
11. |
22.04.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
SG Knau/Plothen II - FSV Orlatal II |
3 |
: |
1 | gew. 0:2 |
12. |
08.04.2006 | 13:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - TSV Krölpa II |
4 |
: |
1 | |
13. |
20.05.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
SV Linda I - FSV Orlatal II |
4 |
: |
1 | |
14. |
13.05.2006 | 15:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - SV Triptis II |
0 |
: |
1 | |
13. |
28.05.2006 | 14:30 Uhr |
SG Schmieritz II - FSV Orlatal II |
0 |
: |
2 | |
14. |
19.11.2005 | 14:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal II - VfB Pößneck Sen. |
1 |
: |
1 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
07.09.2007 | 17:00 Uhr |
SV Neustadt (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
5 |
: |
0 | |
02. |
14.09.2007 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - SV Triptis (F) |
3 |
: |
0 | |
03. |
21.09.2007 | 17:00 Uhr |
SG Schmieritz (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
0 |
: |
9 | |
04. |
28.09.2007 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - FSV Schleiz (F) |
0 |
: |
6 | |
05. |
12.10.2007 | 16:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - TSV Oppurg (F) |
1 |
: |
4 | |
06. |
02.11.2007 | 16:00 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
8 |
: |
0 | |
07. |
09.11.2007 | 16:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - VfR Bad Lobenstein II (F) |
1 |
: |
1 | |
08. |
16.11.2007 | 16:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - SV Neustadt (F) |
0 |
: |
4 | |
09. |
07.03.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
SV Triptis (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
1 |
: |
1 | |
10. |
14.03.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - SG Schmieritz (F) |
6 |
: |
0 | |
11. |
28.03.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Schleiz (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
4 |
: |
0 | |
12. |
04.04.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
TSV Oppurg (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
3 |
: |
2 | |
13. |
11.04.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (F) - VfB Pößneck (F) |
0 |
: |
7 | |
14. |
18.04.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein II (F) - FSV Orlatal (F) |
5 |
: |
2 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
07.09.2007 | 17:00 Uhr |
frei - FSV Orlatal (E) |
- |
: |
- | |
02. |
14.09.2007 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - VfB Pößneck II (E) |
0 |
: |
2 | |
03. |
21.09.2007 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Schleiz II (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
2 |
: |
1 | |
04. |
02.10.2007 | 16:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - VfR Bad Lobenstein II (E) |
0 |
: |
1 | |
05. |
05.10.2007 | 16:30 Uhr |
SV Tanna (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
0 |
: |
0 | |
06. |
12.10.2007 | 16:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Ranis (E) |
12 |
: |
0 | |
07. |
02.11.2007 | 16:00 Uhr |
SV Triptis (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
4 |
: |
2 | |
08. |
09.11.2007 | 16:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - LSV Oettersdorf (E) |
2 |
: |
0 | |
09. |
25.04.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
SV Ebersdorf (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
0 |
: |
2 | |
10. |
30.04.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck I (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
3 |
: |
0 | |
11. |
30.11.2007 | 15:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - TSV Gahma (E) |
7 |
: |
2 | |
12. |
07.03.2008 | 16:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - frei |
- |
: |
- | |
13. |
15.03.2008 | 10:00 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck II (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
1 |
: |
3 | |
14. |
20.06.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - FSV Schleiz II (E) |
3 |
: |
1 | |
15. |
11.04.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein II (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
2 |
: |
3 | |
16. |
18.04.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - SV Tanna (E) |
9 |
: |
0 | |
17. |
03.05.2008 | 10:00 Uhr |
TSV Ranis (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
4 |
: |
3 | |
18. |
09.05.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - SV Triptis (E) |
0 |
: |
8 | |
19. |
23.05.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
LSV Oettersdorf (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
4 |
: |
0 | |
20. |
30.05.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - SV Ebersdorf (E) |
2 |
: |
0 | |
21. |
06.06.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (E) - VfB Pößneck I (E) |
0 |
: |
4 | |
22. |
13.06.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
TSV Gahma (E) - FSV Orlatal (E) |
5 |
: |
3 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
31.08.2008 | 10:30 Uhr |
frei - FSV Orlatal (C) |
- |
: |
- | |
02. |
07.09.2008 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (C) - FSV Berga (C) |
0 |
: |
10 | |
03. |
14.09.2008 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (C) - FC Gera 03 II (C) |
1 |
: |
9 | |
04. |
20.09.2008 | 10:30 Uhr |
SV Bad Köstritz (C) - FSV Orlatal (C) |
0 |
: |
4 | |
05. |
28.09.2008 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (C) - TSV Daßlitz (C) |
2 |
: |
5 | |
06. |
05.10.2008 | 10:30 Uhr |
SV Roschütz (C) - FSV Orlatal (C) |
6 |
: |
1 | |
07. |
12.10.2008 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (C) - TSV Gahma (C) |
0 |
: |
2 | |
08. |
02.11.2008 | 10:30 Uhr |
FV Gera Süd (C) - FSV Orlatal (C) |
1 |
: |
4 | |
09. |
09.11.2008 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (C) - SV Münchenbernsdorf (C) |
3 |
: |
4 | |
10. |
15.11.2008 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (C) - frei |
- |
: |
- | |
11. |
19.04.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Berga (C) - FSV Orlatal (C) |
12 |
: |
0 | |
12. |
22.03.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FC Gera 03 II (C) - FSV Orlatal (C) |
10 |
: |
2 | |
13. |
09.05.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (C) - SV Bad Köstritz (C) |
5 |
: |
0 | |
14. |
05.04.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
TSV Daßlitz (C) - FSV Orlatal (C) |
4 |
: |
2 | |
15. |
26.04.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (C) - SV Roschütz (C) |
2 |
: |
4 | |
16. |
30.04.2009 | 17:45 Uhr |
TSV Gahma (C) - FSV Orlatal (C) |
2 |
: |
1 | |
17. |
17.05.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (C) - FV Gera Süd (C) |
6 |
: |
1 | |
18. |
24.05.2009 | 10:30 Uhr |
SV Münchenbernsdorf (C) - FSV Orlatal (C) |
0 |
: |
4 |
- Details
-
Datum | Anstoß | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||||
01. |
07.09.2007 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Triptis (D) |
7 |
: |
9 | |
02. |
14.09.2007 | 18:00 Uhr |
TSV Oppurg II (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
2 |
: |
2 | |
03. |
21.09.2007 | 17:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Krölpa / Ranis (D) |
1 |
: |
2 | |
04. |
28.09.2007 | 17:30 Uhr |
VfR Bad Lobenstein II (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
2 |
: |
2 | |
05. |
12.10.2007 | 17:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - VfB Pößneck (D) |
5 |
: |
0 | |
06. |
02.11.2007 | 16:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - SV Neustadt II (D) |
7 |
: |
2 | |
07. |
09.11.2007 | 16:00 Uhr |
LSV Oettersdorf (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
7 |
: |
6 | |
08. |
16.11.2007 | 16:00 Uhr |
SV Triptis (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
10 |
: |
0 | |
09. |
23.11.2007 | 16:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - TSV Oppurg II (D) |
1 |
: |
4 | |
10. |
14.03.2008 | 17:00 Uhr |
TSV Krölpa / Ranis (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
1 |
: |
1 | |
11. |
11.04.2008 | 17:30 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - VfR Bad Lobenstein II (D) |
3 |
: |
4 | |
12. |
18.04.2008 | 17:30 Uhr |
VfB Pößneck (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
3 |
: |
1 | |
13. |
16.05.2008 | 18:00 Uhr |
SV Neustadt II (D) - FSV Orlatal (D) |
3 |
: |
1 | |
14. |
23.05.2008 | 18:00 Uhr |
FSV Orlatal (D) - LSV Oettersdorf (D) |
0 |
: |
12 |